Start your holiday wish list with these 11.11 deals from Xiaomi

Get up to 40% off on Xiaomi products along with exclusive freebies


Xiaomi is dropping their biggest deals yet with the 11.11 sale on their local and global e-commerce stores!

This is your chance to get your hands on the recently launched Xiaomi 11T for only PHP 19,990 for its 8+128 GB variant. Its high-resolution triple camera and suite of AI-powered tools makes it a powerhouse for content creation and makes cinemagic more accessible for everyone. Backed by a 6.67’’ 120Hz flat AMOLED display, up to 480Hz touch sampling rate, MediaTek Dimensity 1200-Ultra chipset, massive 5000mAh battery, and 67W wired turbo charging, the Xiaomi 11T is the content creator’s ultimate companion that is sure to keep up with all your dynamic creative needs.

Meanwhile, the refreshed Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE is an ultra-slim and featherweight device perfect for anyone looking for a more high-end smartphone. With four color choices, Snowflake While, Truffle Black, Bubblegum Blue, and Peach Pink, this upgraded stylish device also gives you ultra-vivid display with its 6.55” AMOLED DotDisplay, 10-bit TrueColor support, and Dolby Vision® as well as ultra-fast connection, 4,250mAh battery, and 33W fast charging for maximum productivity. The Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 8+128 variant will be available this 11.11 sale for only PHP 17,990.

This is also your chance to upgrade your home entertainment experience with Xiaomi’s amazing deals for its latest smart TV lineup, the Mi TV P1 Series. Its 60Hz LED panel offers an ultra-wide 178° field of view so you can comfortably watch from any angle. Get access to a rich ecosystem of content with Android TV™ system or easily stream content and games from your smartphone or tablet using Chromecast and Miracast. And of course, all models also come with built-in Google Assistant for easy voice commanding for smart homes. You can get the Mi TV P1 32”, 43”, and 55” variants for only PHP 8,990, PHP 16,990, and PHP 22,990 respectively. Make sure to ready your carts because the first few lucky buyers will also be getting a free Redmi Soundbar!

Check out the complete list of fantastic Xiaomi deals below.

Xiaomi Local Online Store deals – Shopee and Lazada

ProductSRP11.11 Flash Sale Price
Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 8+128 GB18,99017,990
Xiaomi 11T 8+128 GB23,99019,990
Redmi Note 10S 8+128 GB11,99010,990
Mi TV P1 32 inches10,9908,990*
Mi TV P1 43 inches18,99016,990*
Mi TV P1 55 inches24,99022,990*

*Comes with a free Redmi Soundbar for a limited number of redemption only

The amazing deals don’t end there! Xiaomi’s local and global e-commerce stores will also be offering more discounts on their vast range of smart devices. Refresh your living environment with the Xiaomi Air Purifier 3C, which will be on sale at PHP 4,949 and the Xiaomi Air Purifier Pro H at PHP 10,399. Level up your kitchen with the Electric Smart Kettle available for only PHP 1,599, while Xiaomi’s Mi Oven 32L will be available for only PHP 2,495.

If you are looking to kickstart a healthier lifestyle, the Xiaomi Air Fryer 3.5L will be available for only PHP 2,799. Stay fit with the Mi Smart Band 6 for PHP 1,399, while the Mi Watch and Mi Watch Lite will be available for PHP 3,899 and PHP 1,899 respectively.

Check out Xiaomi’s massive offerings for their ecosystem products below.

Xiaomi Local Online Store Ecosystem deals – Lazada

ProductSRP11.11 Flash Sale Price
Xiaomi Air Purifier 3C EU5,9994,949
Xiaomi Air Purifier Pro H EU12,49910,399
Xiaomi Mi Smart Stand Fan Pro4,5993,399
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner G1011,4998,449
Xiaomi Vacuum Mop Pro White17,99914,299
Xiaomi Vacuum Mop Pro Black17,99914,299
Xiaomi Mi Handheld Cleaner Light7,9956,495
Xiaomi Mi Wireless Electric Mop3,9993,399
Xiaomi Air Fryer 3.5L3,0992,799
Xiaomi Electric Smart Kettle1,7991,499
Xiaomi Mi Smart Kettle Pro1,9991,599
Xiaomi Mi Hair Dryer1,8991,499
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug699399
Xiaomi Mi Induction Heating Rice Cooker3,9953,295
Redmi Buds 3 Pro Gray2,8992,699
Redmi Buds 3 Pro White2,8992,699
Xiaomi Mi Watch Lite Black2,4991,899
Xiaomi Mi Watch Lite Blue2,4991,899
Xiaomi Mi Watch Lite Ivory2,4991,899
Xiaomi Mi Watch Blue5,2993,899
Xiaomi Mi Watch Black5,2993,899
Xiaomi Mi Band 61,9991,399
Xiaomi Mi Motion Activated Night Light 2499299
Xiaomi Mi AIOT Router AX36004,9993,499
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Giga Version1,499999
Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter Essential14,99013,490
Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter 1S19,99018,490
Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter PRO 224,99023,490
Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter Black19,99018,490

Xiaomi Global Online Store Ecosystem deals – Shopee and Lazada

ProductSRP11.11 Flash Sale Price
Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 21,199499
Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic888189
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic Global Version1,9901,099
Mi Compact Bluetooth Speaker 2888369
Mi TV Stick1,9991,299
Mi Wifi Pro599349
Mi Box S3,4902,899
Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K2,5901,899
Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K Pro2,9902,399
Global Version Infrared Night Vision1,9901,290
Mi High-Capacity Gel Pen (10-pack)13969
Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini1,9901,290
Mi Smart Electric Toothbrush T5001,6991,299
Mi Electric Shaver S500 Global Version1,6991,299

Be sure to check these amazing deals for these Xiaomi devices this coming 11.11 sale! Visit the Xiaomi Philippines official stores in Lazada and Shopee. More exclusive deals also await for Xiaomi devices in their Lazada and Shopee Global stores. You can also follow the official Xiaomi Facebook page to stay up to date on more deals and new products.


Like it? Share with your friends!

Gabriel

Introvert, wanderer, blogger, foodie, a hip-hop music writer, and one of the co-founders of a tech start-up company called GigsManila.